SBA (U19) vs Risen Kings Elite (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
SBA (U19) (SR)
Risen Kings Elite (U19)
70 - 65
Final Score
TeamT
SBA (U19) (SR)70
Risen Kings Elite (U19)65
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 20, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 90'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
SBA (U19) (SR)70
Risen Kings Elite (U19)65

SBA (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
IR Om KothareSF, PF000000000000000000
3Kieran DorivalPG / SG03300000000010.02100
4Chris BiemanPG / SG011000000000000100
5Massan Kudsia-MeadePG / SG701001616.71250.01250.00000
8Andreas BerganzaSG / SF940002825.01333.322100.02200
9Alexander VidalPG / SG000000000000000000
10Jacob RodinPG1191002450.0030.04757.15400
13Ricardo WanzamaSF, PF000000000000000000
14Will PorterSG / SF1172004666.7030.03560.03400
20Nolan QuilangPG000000000000000000
26Spencer PainPF/C121110061154.50000007400
69Akbar CheemaSG / SF00000000010.00000000
 Total 5035900153542.921216.7101758.8191600

Risen Kings Elite (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Marcus SteaneF310001250.00001425.00100
1Luke MckinnonG/F06000030.0000010.02400
2Zechy LoftmanG/F1103004944.41250.0020.00000
5Emery BoukG/F1640002633.33742.93475.00400
8Brandon BrittonG/F34000010.011100.00002200
10Nathan HallidayG930002366.70005683.31200
11Michael OddiG630001333.31333.31250.01200
21LUCA DECOSMIG/F7200022100.01425.00001100
24Carlus VincentG1011002633.32633.3010.00100
 Total 6524400143540.092339.1102050.071700