SBA (U19) vs Legacy Basketball (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
SBA (U19) (SR)
Legacy Basketball (U19)
55 - 61
Final Score
TeamT
SBA (U19) (SR)55
Legacy Basketball (U19)61
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 23, 2021 12:15 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 90'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
SBA (U19) (SR)55
Legacy Basketball (U19)61

SBA (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
IR Om KothareSF, PF000000000000000000
3Kieran DorivalPG / SG202001714.30000000000
4Chris BiemanPG / SG02200000030.00001100
5Massan Kudsia-MeadePG / SG000000000000000000
8Andreas BerganzaSG / SF1221004757.11250.01250.02003
9Alexander VidalPG / SG231001333.30000000302
10Jacob RodinPG724002450.01425.011100.02000
13Ricardo WanzamaSF, PF00000040.00000000003
14Will PorterSG / SF772002540.01250.00000701
20Nolan QuilangPG821001250.02366.70000201
26Spencer PainPF/C1580004850.022100.01250.02602
69Akbar CheemaSG / SF200001250.00000000000
 Total 55261300164238.171643.83560.0719012

Legacy Basketball (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
alternateLa Roche MarcusPG000000000000000000
4Thomas CalebPG941004850.00001250.00400
6Singh Ravjotpf/sf000000000000000000
6Gordon DavinPG000000000000000000
8Nelson KavolSF000000000000000000
8Malcolm Vaguchay-000000000000000000
10Eguavoen MichaelPF670002922.200022100.01600
12Powell TobiasSG4120021020.0020.00000103
14Brown JacquesSG011000000000001001
16Blair DeshawnSG / SF21330081266.7070.055100.01200
18kwentoh AlexanderSG / SF210001333.30000001000
20Wright JalenC04000010.0010.00002201
24Agyarko TayshaunSF191700081266.7070.03742.99801
 Total 6138700255545.50170.0111668.8152306